Meisterschaftsspiele U 9 MPO  Frühjahr 2008

1 SO.,  30.03.08

Rohrendorf - USC Altenwörth 
Tore:
Trezmüller (5), Halmer M.(3), Pinger (2), Fritz, Blüml P. 

10:30 1:12
2 SA.,  05.04.08

USC Altenwörth Senftenberg

15:00 0:1
3 Fr.,  11.04.08

Stein - USC Altenwörth   
Tore:
Trezmüller (2), Halmer M.

17:30 2:3
4 DO.,  17.04.08

Grafenwörth - USC Altenwörth 
Tor: Trezmüller 

18:30 3:1
5 SO.,  27.04.08

USC Altenwörth -  Furth 
Tor:
Halmer M.

10:30 1:1
6 SA.,  03.05.08

USC Altenwörth -  Rohrendorf
Tore:
Trezmüller (4), Sulzer, Halmer M., Fritz

15:00 7:0
7 FR.,  16.05.08

Senftenberg - USC Altenwörth  
Tore: Halmer M. (5), Trezmüller (2)

16:30 0:7
8 FR.,  23.05.08

USC Altenwörth -  Stein
Tore:
Halmer M. (2), Blüml P. (2), Trezmüller

18:00 5:4
9 FR.,  30.05.08

USC Altenwörth - Grafenwörth
Tore: Blüml P. (2), Halmer M. (2), Trezmüller 

18:30 4:5
10 SO.,  08.06.08

Furth - USC Altenwörth 
 Tore:

10:30 2:2

 TABELLE

1.   Furth 10 6 1   58 : 19 21
2.   Grafenwörth 10 6 3   43 : 29 19
3.   Senftenberg 10 6 4   26 : 33 18
4.   Altenwörth 10 5 3   42 : 19 17
5.   Stein 10 4 6   39 : 32 12
6.   Rohrendorf 10 0 10   10 : 86 0

  Torschützen 

Trezmüller Matthias

16

Halmer Michael 

15

Blüml Paul

5

Pinger Matteo 

 2

Fritz Johannes

2

Sulzer Christoph

1

 

01.Runde: Grafenwörth - Furth (3:3), Rohrendorf - Altenwörth (1:12), Senftenberg - Stein (3:2).
02.Runde: Grafenwörth  - Stein (3:2), Rohrendorf  - Furth (0:13),  Altenwörth
- Senftenberg (0:1).
03.Runde: Stein - Altenwörth (2:3), Senftenberg - Furth (4:3), Rohrendorf -Grafenwörth (3:9).
04.Runde: Grafenwörth - Altenwörth (3:1), Furth - Stein (5:3), Rohrendorf - Senftenberg (2:3).
05.Runde: Senftenberg - Grafenwörth (7:2), Stein - Rohrendorf (8:2), Altenwörth - Furth (1:1). 
06.Runde: Furth - Grafenwörth (4:3), Altenwörth - Rohrendorf (7:0), Stein - Senftenberg (6:1).
07.Runde: Stein - Grafenwörth  (), Furth - Rohrendorf  (), Senftenberg -  Altenwörth(0:7).
08.Runde: Altenwörth -  Stein(5:4), Furth - Senftenberg (8:2), Grafenwörth - Rohrendorf  (10:0).
09.Runde:  Altenwörth -  Grafenwörth(4:5), Stein - Furth (1:6), Senftenberg - Rohrendorf (4:1).
10.Runde: Grafenwörth - Senftenberg (2:1), Rohrendorf - Stein  (1:7), Furth - Altenwörth (2:2).