Betreuer: Weber Robert
            Stehend: Willmann Dominik, Halmer Michael, Mayer Maximilian, Blüml Jan, Tentschert Alexander
             Knieend: Pinger Julian, Trezmüller Matthias, Tentschert Maximilian, Blüml Paul, Torman Sulzer Christoph

Meisterschaft U 10 MPO Frühjahr 2008

1 FR.,  29.03.08

USC Altenwörth -  Lengenfeld
Tore:
Mayer (5), Blüml J.(3), Trezmüller (3),Halmer, Tentschert

15:30 13:2
2 SO.,  06.04.08 Gföhl  - USC Altenwörth
 Tore:
Mayer M. (5), Halmer M.(2), Trezmüller
10:00 2:8
3 SO.,  13.04.08 USC Altenwörth - Zwentendorf
Tore:
Mayer M.(5), Blüml J.(2), Trezmüller, Halmer M.
10:30 9:4
4 FR.,  18.04.08

USC Altenwörth - Kottes 
Tore:
Blüml J.(3), Mayer M.(3)
Trezmüller , Halmer M.

17.00 8:0
5 MI.,  23.04.08 Stein - USC Altenwörth  
Tore:
Mayer M. (2), Blüml J. (2)
17.00 4:4
6 MI.,  30.04.08 Lengenfeld - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (3), Halmer M. (2), Trezmüller
16.30 1:12
7 DO.,  15.05.08 USC Altenwörth - Gföhl 
Tore:
Blüml J. (4), Trezmüller
18.00 5:2
8 SO.,  25.05.08

Zwentendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
Mayer M.(3), Halmer M.(2), Blüml J.
 

11.15 5:6
9 SO.,  01.06.08

Kottes -   USC Altenwörth
Tore:
Halmer M. (2)

10.00 1:2
10 FR.,  06.06.08 USC Altenwörth - Stein
Tore:
 Mayer M. (6), Blüml J.(2), Trezmüller,
17.15   9:2

        Tabelle

1.   Altenwörth 10 9 0   76 : 23 28
2.   Gföhl 10 6 4   45 : 32 18
3.   Zwentendorf 10 4 4   42 : 40 14
4.   Kottes 10 4 6   29 : 34 12
5.   Lengenfeld 10 3 6   28 : 68 10
6.   Stein 10 1 7   27 : 50 5

              
          Torschützen

Mayer  Maximilian

35

Blüml Jan

20

Halmer Michael

11

Trezmüller Matthias

9

Tentschert Maximiliam

1

01.Runde: Gföhl - Zwentendorf (8:2), Altenwörth - Lengenfeld (13:2), Kottes - Stein   (10:3).
02.Runde: Zwentendorf - Stein (2:1), Lengenfeld - Kottes (5:3), Gföhl - Altenwörth (2:8).
03.Runde: Altenwörth - Zwentendorf (9:4), Kottes - Gföhl (2:3), Stein - Lengenfeld (7:1).
04.Runde: Zwentendorf - Lengenfeld (15:1), Gföhl - Stein (6:1), Altenwörth - Kottes (8:0).
05.Runde: Zwentendorf - Kottes (4:3),Stein - Altenwörth(4:4),Lengenfeld -Gföhl2:7).
06.Runde: Lengenfeld - Altenwörth (1:12), Zwentendorf - Gföhl (3:1), Stein - Kottes (2:3).
07.Runde: Stein - Zwentendorf (3:3), Kottes - Lengenfeld (2:1), Altenwörth - Gföhl (5:2)
08.Runde:  Zwentendorf - Altenwörth (5:6), Gföhl - Kottes (6:1), Lengenfeld - Stein (6:1).
09.Runde: Lengenfeld - Zwentendorf (4:4), Stein - Gföhl (3:6), Kottes - Altenwörth (1:2).
10.Runde: Kottes - Zwentendorf (4:0), Altenwörth - Stein (9:2), Gföhl - Lengenfeld (4:5).