Spielplan U 9   Herbst 2007

           

1

So.,   02.09.2007 09:00

SV Zwentendorf - USC Altenwörth  
Tore: Trezmüller M.(2), Halmer M., Sulzer Ch.,Eigentor

  2:5

2 Sa.,  08.09.2007 10:30

USC Altenwörth - SC Klosterneuburg 
Tore: Trezmüller M.

      1:8

3 Fr.,  14.09.2007  18:30

SV Muckendorf - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Halmer M. (2), Blüml P.

    0:3

4 So.,  23.09.2007 09:30

USC Altenwörth - SV St. Andrä-Wördern
Tore: Halmer M.(3),Trezmüller M.,Fritz J., Pinger M 

   6:2

5 Fr., 28.09.2007 17:30

SC Tulln - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Halmer M. ( 2 )

0:2

6 So.,  07.10.2007 09:00

SV Sieghartskirchen - USC Altenwörth
Tore:

6:0 

7 So., 14.10.2007 10:00

USC Altenwörth - SV Grafenwörth
Tore: Halmer (3), Blüml P., Trezmüller

5:4

8 Do., 18.10.2007 18:00

SV Langenrohr  - USC Altenwörth
Tore:

 5:0

9 Sa., 27.10.2007 14:00

USC Altenwörth - SV Langenlebarn
Tore:
Halmer (4) , Trezmüller (3), Blüml P.

     8:1
                        

                                                                       TABELLE  U 9    

 

 

 

  

Position Mannschafts Name Spiele S UE NL   Tore Punkte 
1.   Klosterneuburg 9 9 0   72 : 10 27
2.   Langenrohr 9 7 1   52 : 13 22
3.   Sieghartskirchen 9 7 2   69 : 18 21
4.   Altenwörth 9 6 3   30 : 27 18
5.   Grafenwörth 9 4 4   33 : 37 13
6.   Langenlebarn 9 3 5   34 : 58 10
7.   Wördern 9 2 5   28 : 48 8
8.   Tulln 9 2 6   22 : 61 7
9.   Zwentendorf 9 2 7   37 : 54 6
10.   Muckendorf 9 0 9   17 : 68 0

 

 

 

  Torschützen 

Halmer  Michael

15

Trezmüller  Matthias

8

Blüml Paul

3

Pinger Matteo

1

Fritz

1

Sulzer  Christoph

1

 

 1.Runde:  SV Zwentendorf - USC Altenwörth (2:5), SV Langenrohr - SV Sieghartskirchen (4:2), SV Langenlebarn - SV Grafenwörth (8:6), SV Klosterneuburg - SC Tulln (14:0), SV Muckendorf - SV St.Andrä-Wördern (2:10).

2.Runde:  USC Altenwörth - SV Klosterneuburg (1:8), SV Sieghartskirchen - SV St.Andrä-Wördrn (10:0), SC Tulln - SV Muckendorf (5:4), SV Grafenwörth - SV Zwentendorf (5:4), SV Langenrohr - SV Langenlebarn (5:1).

3.Runde:  SV Muckendorf - USC Altenwörth (0:3), SV Langenlebarn - SV Sieghartskirchen (3:15), SV Zwentendorf - SV Langenrohr (1:10), SV Klosterneuburg - SV Grafenwörth (7:2), SV St.Andrä-Wördern - SC Tulln (3:3).

4.Runde:  USC Altenwörth - St.Andrä-Wördern (6:2), SV Sieghartskirchen - SC Tulln (11:0), SV Grafenwörth - SV Muckendorf (6:3), SV Langenrohr - SV Klosterneuburg (0:3), SV Langenlebarn - SV Zwentendorf (5:3).

5.Runde:  SC Tulln - USC Altenwörth (0:2), SV Zwentendorf - SV Sieghartskirchen (4:7),   SV Klosterneuburg - SV Langenlebarn (7:2), SV Muckendorf - SV Langenrohr (1:11), St.Andrä-Wördern - SV Grafenwörth (0:3).

6.Runde:  SV Sieghartskirchen - USC Altenwörth (5:0), SV Grafenwörth - SC Tulln (2:0), SV Langenrohr - SV St.Andrä-Wördern (7:0), SV Langenlebarn - SV Muckendorf (), SV Zwentendorf - SV Klosterneuburg (1:6).      

7.Runde:  USC Altenwörth - SV Grafenwörth (5:4), SV Klosterneuburg - SV Sieghartskirchen (4:3), SV Muckendorf - SV Zwentendorf (3:5), SV St.Andrä-Wördern - SV Langenlebarn (5:5), SC Tulln - SV Langenrohr (2:7).      

8.Runde:  SV Langenrohr -    USC Altenwörth (5:0), SV Sieghartskirchen - SV Grafenwörth (), SV Langenlebarn - SC Tulln (), SV Zwentendorf - SV St.Andrä-Wördern (), SV Klosterneuburg - SV Muckendorf ().       

9.Runde:  USC Altenwörth - SV Langenlebarn (8:1), SV Muckendorf - SV Sieghartskirchen (), St.Andrä-Wördern - SV Klosterneuburg (), SC Tulln - SV Zwentendorf (), SV Grafenwörth - SV Langenrohr ().