Betreuer: Weber Robert
            Stehend: Willmann Dominik, Halmer Michael, Mayer Maximilian, Blüml Jan, Tentschert Alexander
             Knieend: Pinger Julian, Trezmüller Matthias, Tentschert Maximilian, Blüml Paul, Torman Sulzer Christoph

Spielplan U 10  OPO  Herbst 2007

           

1

Fr.,   24.08.2007 18:00 USC Altenwörth - SC Klosterneuburg 
Tore: Mayer M.(4), Blüml J. (3), Tentschert M.

     8:4      

2 Mi.,  05.09.2007 18:00 SC Würmla - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Mayer M. (3), Tentschert M.

4:4 

3 Fr.,  07.09.2007  17:30 USC Altenwörth - SC Gföhl
Tore: Mayer M. (4), Blüml J. (3),

7:2 

4 Sa.,  15.09.2007 13:30 SC Langenlois - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Halmer M., Mayer M.

 10:2  

5 So., 23.09.2007 10:50 USC Altenwörth - SV Haitzendorf
Tore: Mayer M.

1:12  

6 Sa.,  29.09.2007 12:30 SC Klosterneuburg - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (2)

5:8  

7 Fr.,   05.10.2007 17:00 USC Altenwörth - SC Würmla
Tore: Mayer M. (3)

3:4

8 So.,  14.10.2007 10:00 SC Gföhl - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M.

       5:1

9 Fr.,  19.10.2007 16:00 USC Altenwörth - SC Langenlois
Tore: Mayer M. (7), Tentschert M. (2), Halmer

 10:3

10 Fr.,   26.10.2007 09:30 SC Haitzendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
 
                        

                                                                       TABELLE  U 10  
  

1.   Haitzendorf 10 8 1   69 : 22 25
2.   Langenlois 10 8 2   56 : 32 24
3.   Würmla A 10 4 4   34 : 44 14
4.   Altenwörth 10 4 5   47 : 54 13
5.   Gföhl 10 3 5   25 : 29 11
6.   Klosterneuburg 10 0 10   18 : 68 0
      

   
  
        
        
        
                                                                    Torschützen

Mayer  Maximilian

30

Blüml Jan

8

Tentschert Maximiliam

4

Halmer Michael

 2

 

 

 

 

 

1.Runde:  Altenwörth - Klosterneuburg (8:4), Gföhl - Haitzendorf (1:1), Langenlois - Würmla A ().

2.Runde:  Haitzendorf - Klosterneuburg (), Würmla A - Altenwörth (4:4), Gföhl - Langenlois ().

3.Runde:  Langenlois - Haitzendorf (5:8), Altenwörth - Gföhl (7:2), Klosterneuburg - Würmla A (3:6).

4.Runde:  Haitzendorf - Würmla A (11:2), Gföhl - Klosterneuburg (6:1),  Langenlois - Altenwörth (10:2).

5.Runde:  Altenwörth - Haitzendorf (1:12), Klosterneuburg - Langenlois (3:10), Würmla A - Gföhl (3:3).

6.Runde: Haitzendorf - Gföhl (), Würmla A - Langenlois (1:2), Klosterneuburg - Altenwörth (5:8).          

7.Runde: Klosterneuburg - Haitzendorf (2:6), Altenwörth Würmla A (3:4), Langenlois - Gföhl (5:2).             

8.Runde: Haitzendorf - Langenlois (3:5), Gföhl - Altenwörth (5:1), Würmla A - Klosterneuburg (4:0).                 

9.Runde: Würmla A - Haitzendorf (), Klosterneuburg - Gföhl (), Altenwörth - Langenlois (10:3).

10.Runde: Haitzendorf - Altenwörth (), Langenlois - Klosterneuburg (), Gföhl - Würmla A ().