Ergebnisse und Tabelle - U 16  USC fenster mayer Altenwörth

Spielplan Herbst  2007  U 16 - OPO

1 Do.,  23.08.07

 USC Altenwörth : SV Würmla  A 
Tor: Söllner  St.

18.20 1  :1
2 Sa.,  01.09.07 SC Krems :  USC Altenwörth 
Tore:  
18.00  3:0
3 So.,   09.09.07 USC Altenwörth - SV Rehberg
Tore:  Stumpfer Ph. (3), Söllner St., Maurer M. 
15.30  5 :2
4 Fr.,  14.09.07  USC Altenwörth : SV Spitz
Tore:  Söllner St.. (2), Havlik R.(2)
18.15  4:2
5 Do., 20.09.07 SV Langenrohr : USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Havlik R., Söllner St., Riedel-Döttel Chr. 
18.50  0:3
6 Sa.,  29.09.07  SV Würmla A : USC Altenwörth 
Tore:
16.00  4:0
7 Fr.,  05.10.07 USC Altenwörth - SC Krems  in Grafenwörth
Tore:
  Maurer M. (2)
18.20  2:5
8 So., 14.10.07   SV Rehberg : USC Altenwörth
Tor:
 Havlik Rene
15.30   1:1
9 So., 21.10.07 SV Spitz : SC Altenwörth 
Tore: 
10.30   4:1
10 Sa., 27.10.07  USC Altenwörth : SV Langenrohr
Tore: Wölfl D., Söllner St., Bauer M.(2)
15.20   4:0

                                                                                    Tabelle U- 16   OPO          

 

  
1.   Kremser SC 10 9 1   49 : 16 27
2.   Würmla 10 6 3   24 : 12 19
3.   Langenrohr 10 5 5   21 : 24 15
4.   AltenwörthStrafverifiziert 10 4 4   21 : 22 14
5.   Spitz 10 4 6   27 : 34 12
6.   Rehberg 10 0 9   12 : 46 1

 TORSCHÜTZEN  

 

 

    

1.  Söllner  Stefan

 6

2.  Havlik Rene

4

2.  Stumpfer Philipp

 4

3.  Maurer  Markus

 3

4. Bauer Markus

2

5. Riedel-Döttel Chr.

1

5. Wölfl Dominic

1

 

1. Runde: SV Krems - SV Rehberg(11:3), USC Altenwörth - SV Würmla (1:1), SV Spitz - SV Langenrohr (1:3). 

2.Runde:  SV - Rehberg - SV Langenrohr (0.5), SV Würmla - SV Spitz (5.2), SC Krems - USC Altenwörth (3:0).

3.Runde:  USC Altenwörth - SV Rehberg (5:2) SV Spitz - SC Krems (), SV  Langenrohr - SV Würmla (3:1). 

4.Runde: SV Rehberg - SV Würmla (0:1), SC Krems - SV Langenrohr (4:1), USC Altenwörth - SV Spitz (4:2).

5.Runde: SV Spitz - SV Rehberg (), SV Langenrohr - USC Altenwörth (0:3), SV Würmla - SC Krems (5:1).

6.Runde: SV Rehberg - SC Krems (2:7), SV Würmla - USC Altenwörth (4:0), SV Langenrohr - SV Spitz (5:3).

7.Runde:  SV Langenrohr - SV Rehberg (4:0), SV Spitz - SV Würmla (3:2), USC Altenwörth - SC Krems (2:5).in  Grafenwörth

8.Runde  SV Rehberg - USC Altenwörth (1:1), SC Krems - SV Spitz (4:0), SV Würmla - SV Langenrohr(3:0). 

9 .Runde: SV Würmla - SV Rehberg (2:0), SV Langenrohr - SC Krems (0:5), SV Spitz - USC Altenwörth (4:1).    

10.Runde: SV Rehberg - SV Spitz (3:4), USC Altenwörth - SV Langenrohr (4:0), SC Krems - SV Würmla (2:1).