Spielplan Frühjahr 2007 U 9 OPO

           

1

Fr.,   20.04.2007 16:00 SC Hadersdorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M. (9), Blüml J. (2), Halmer M (2), Sulzer Ch.

       14:3    

2 So.,  22.04.2007 10:30 USC Altenwörth - USC Grafenwörth
Tore: Blüml J. (9), Mayer M. (5), Halmer M.

 15:2

3 Fr.,  27.04.2007  17:30 USC Altenwörth - SC Tulbing
Tore: Mayer M. (3), Blüml J. (2), Trezmüller M.

   6:3

4 Sa.,  05.05.2007 10:00 SC Königstetten - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M. (10), Tentschert M. (2)

   6:12 

5 Do., 10.05.2007 18:00 USC Altenwörth - SC Tulln
Tore: Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (2)

    8: 5

6 Sa.,  19.05.2007 13:30 SC Traismauer - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (4), Trezmüller M.

  1:11

7 Fr.,   01.06.2007 18:00 USC Altenwörth - SC Zwentendorf A
Tore: Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (5), Halmer M.

 12:6

8 Sa.,  09.06.2007 14:00 SC Zwentendorf B - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Mayer M. (6), Blüml J. (6)
      4: 12
                        

                                                                       TABELLE  U 9          

1.

USC Altenwörth

8

8

0

0

90

:

31

24

2.

SV  Zwentendorf A

8

6

0

2

65

:

42

18

3.

SV  Königstetten

8

5

1

2

56

:

47

16

4.

SK   Tulbing

8

5

0

3

44

:

27

15

5.

SC  Tulln

8

4

1

3

52

:

29

13

6.

SV  Zwentnedorf B

8

3

1

4

38

:

38

10

7.

SC Traismauer

8

2

1

5

27

:

50

7

8.

SC Hadersdorf

8

1

0

7

20

:

65

3

9.

USC Grafenwörth

8

0

0

8

16

:

79

0

 

 

 

 

 

    

 Torschützen

Mayer Maximilian

51

Blüml Jan

30

Halmer Michael

4

Trezmüller Mattihas

2

Tentschert Maximilian

2

Sulzer Christoph

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

  

1.Runde: Grafenwörth - Zwentendorf B (1:5), Hadersdorf - Zwentendorf A (3:8), Tulbing - Traismauer (4:3), 
                Königstetten - Tulln (2:11), Altenwörth spielfrei.

2.Runde:  Traismauer - Königstetten (4:4), Zwentendorf A - Tulbing (7:4), Zwentendorf B - Hadersdorf (11:1),
                 Altenwörth - Grafenwörth (15:2), Tulln spielfrei.

3.Runde:  Hadersdorf - Altenwörth (4:14), Tulbing - Zwentendorf B (6:0), Königstetten - Zwentendorf A (8:5),
                Tulln - Traismauer (13:1), Grafenwörth spielfrei.

4.Runde:  Zwentendorf A - Tulln (6:4), Zwentendorf B - Königstetten (6:8), Altenwörth - Tulbing (6:3), 
                Grafenwörth - Hadersdorf (1:4), Traismauer spielfrei.

5.Runde:  Tulbing - Grafenwörth (13:1), Königstetten - Altenwörth (6:12), Tulln - Zwentendorf B (3:3),
                Traismauer - Zwentendorf A (3:9), Hadersdorf spielfrei.

6.Runde:  Zwentendorf B - Traismauer (4:1), Altenwörth - Tulln (8:5), Grafenwörth - Königstetten (2:10),
                Hadersdorf - Tulbing (2:5), Zwentendorf A spielfrei.

7.Runde:  Königstetten - Hadersdorf (13:3), Tulln - Grafenwörth (5:2), Traismauer - Altenwörth (1:11),
                Zwentendorf A - Zwentendorf B (6:5), Tulbing spielfrei.

8.Runde:  Grafenwörth - Traismauer (4:9), Altenwörth - Zwentendorf A (12:6), Hadersdorf - Tulln (2:8),
                Tulbing - Königstetten (4:5), Zwentendorf B spielfrei.

9.Runde:  Tulln - Tulbing (3:5), Traismauer - Hadersdorf (5:1), Zwentendorf A - Grafenwörth (18:3),
                 Zwentendorf B - Altenwörth (4:12),Königstetten spielfrei.