stehend: Dominik Herz, Markus Bauer, Dominik Mahr, Dominic Halmer, Stefan Söllner, Christoph Wieser, Christian Hess, Matthias Heisler,
Dominic Wölfl, Trainer Gerald Herz,
hockend: Trainer Ernst Söllner, Raphael  Wieser, Alexander Edlinger, Patrick Zillner, Peter Bak, Yusuf Nazif, Thomas Gratzl,
 

 Ergebnisse und Tabelle - U 15  USC fenster mayer Altenwörth

Spielplan Frühjahr  2007  U 15 - OPO

1 Fr.,  30.03.07

 Muckendorf - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Ch.  Wieser 2, R.  Wieser,  D.  Mahr

18.30 1:4
2 Sa, 14.04.07 SV Langenrohr - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: R. Wieser (4),S. Söllner (2), Ch. Wieser (2),   D. Wölfl
16.00 1:9
3 Fr,  20.04.07 USC Altenwörth - SV Spitz
Tore:  D.  Mahr (3), M. Heisler  
18.00 4:0
4 Sa,  28.04.07 Lengenfeld - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
 D. Mahr, P. Bak, Ch. Wieser, D. Wölfl 
18.30 1:4
5 Fr, 04.05.07 USC Altenwörth - SV Haitzendorf
Tore:  D.Mahr (2), Th. Gratzl
18.15 3:0
6 Fr,  11.05.07  USC Altenwörth - Muckendorf
Tore:
18.30 0:1
7 Sa,  19.05.07 USC Altenwörth - SV Langenrohr 
Tore:
  D. Mahr (2), Ch. Wieser (2)
18.30 4:1
8 Fr,   08.06.07  SV Spitz - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
 Dominik Mahr 2
16.30 2:0
9 Sa,  09.06.07 USC Altenwörth - SC Lengenfeld
Tore: Ch.Wieser 3, Dominik Mahr, Th.Gratzl, M.Bauer  
19.00 6:1
10 fr,   15.06.07 SV Haitzendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
 Dominik Mahr 3,M.Bauer 2,Dominic Wölfl
17.15 2:6

                                                                                    Tabelle U- 15    OPO                                         

Mannschaften SP S U N T+   T- P

1

USC fenster mayer Altenwörth

10

9

0

1

42

:

8

27

2

SV Muckendorf

10

6

0

4 30 :

23

18

3

SV Spitz

10

5

1

4

30

:

21

16

4

SV Langenrohr

10

4

1

5

29

:

33

13

5

SV Haitzendorf

10

3

0

7

32

:

53

9

6

SV Lengenfeld*

10

2

0

8

30

:

54

6

       

 

 

                                                                                        TORSCHÜTZEN

Dominik Mahr

15

Christoph Wieser

10

Rafael Wieser

5

Bauer Markus

3

Dominik Wölfl

3

Thomas Gratzl

2

Stefan Söllner

2

Mathias Heisler

1

Peter Bak

1

1. Runde: Fr. 30.03.07
Haitzendorf - Spitz (2:4), Muckendorf - Altenwörth (1:4), Lengenfeld - Langenrohr (2:4).

2.Runde: Sa. 14.04.07
Langenrohr - Altenwörth (1:9), Muckendorf - Spitz (3:0), Lengenfeld - Haitzendorf (12:6).

3.Runde: Fr. 20.04.07
Haitzendorf - Langenrohr (3:4), Muckendorf - Lengenfeld (3:0 strafveriviziert), Altenwörth - Spitz (4:0).

4.Runde: Sa. 28.04.07
Langenrohr - Spitz (1:1), Lengenfeld - Altenwörth (1:4), Haitzendorf - Muckendorf (3:9).

5.Runde: Fr. 04.05.07
Muckendorf - Langenrohr (2:1), Altenwörth - Haitzendorf (3:0), Spitz - Lengenfeld (2:4).

6.Runde: Fr. 11.05.07
Langenrohr - Lengenfeld (10:2), Spitz - Haitzendorf (7:3), Altenwörth - Muckendorf (0:1).

7.Runde: Sa. 19.05.07
Altenwörth - Langenrohr (4:1), Spitz - Muckendorf (3:1), Haitzendorf - Lengenfeld (6:2).

8.Runde: Sa. 02.06.07
Langenrohr - Haitzendorf (2:4), Lengenfeld - Muckendorf (4:6), Spitz - Altenwörth ( 0:2 ) 

 9  .Runde: Sa. 09.06.07
Spitz - Langenrohr (6:1), Altenwörth - Lengenfeld (6:1), Muckendorf - Haitzendorf (4:5).

10.Runde: Fr. 15.06.07
Langenrohr - Muckendorf (4:0), Haitzendorf - Altenwörth (2:6), Lengenfeld - Spitz (2:7).