Ergebnisse und Abschlusstabelle - U 23  USC fenster mayer Altenwörth

  1. Klasse Nordwest - Mitte  

Sa., 31.03.2007  14:30

USC Altenwörth - SV Droß
Tore: Bauer Rene (2)

2:1

Sa., 07.04.2007  14:30

USC Altenwörth - St.Bernhard

0:2 

Mo., 09.04.2007  14:30

SV Kühnring - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Söllner E., Zaucha P.

1:2 

So., 15.04.2007   14:30 

SV Rohrendorf - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Söllner E. (2), Schiel

0:3 

So., 22.04.2007   14:30

USC Altenwörth : Sitzenberg/Reidling 
Tore: Mikscha O. (2), Schiel T. (2),J.Maringer , Söllner E.

6:1 

So., 29.04.2007   14:30

SV Weitersfeld - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Schiel T., Zehetner M.

4:2

Sa., 05.05.2007   14:30

USC Altenwörth - SV Gföhl
Tore:

0:4 

Sa., 12.05.2007    14:30

SV Rehberg - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Karl Stefan (2), Mikscha, Bauer Rene

3:4

Sa., 19.05.2007    14:30

USC Altenwörth - SV Zellerndorf
Tore:  U. Nazif

1:1 

Sa., 26.05.2007    16:00

USC Kirchberg/Wagram - USC Altenwörth
Tore:

5:0

Sa., 02.06.2007

USC Altenwörth - SV Rust
Tore: Söllner St.

1:3 

Sa., 09.06.2007    15:30

SC Mautern - USC Altenwörth
Tore:

8:3

Sa., 16.06.2007    15:30 

SC Sitzendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
 

1:2 

Tabelle 

PL

Mannschaften SP S U N T+ T- P

1

USV St.Bernhard

26

21

2

3

75

28

65

2

SC Sitzendorf/Reidling

26

19

2

5

116

53

59

3

SV Rehberg

 26

16

3

7

80

58

51

4

USV Kirchberg/Wagram

26

15

3

8

75

40

48

5

SV Rust

26

14

5

7

95

49

47

6

SV Gföhl

26

13

4

9

71

46

43

7

USV Kühnring

26

13

3

10

65

52

42

8

SV Weitersfeld

26

13

3

10

53

50

41

9

USC Altenwörth

26

9

2

15

52

74

29

10

SC  Rohrendorf

26

7

1

18

36

81

22

11

SV  Sitzendorf

26

6

3

17

43

74

21

12

SV Zellerndorf

26

6

2

18

42

107

20

13

SC  Droß

26

5

3

18

64

100

18

13

SC Mautern

26

5

3

18

 50

 105

18

Torschützen:

Schöfer Christoph

12

Schiel Thomas

7

Söllner Ernst

4

Bauer Rene

4

Markl Norbert

3

Mikscha Oliver

3

Einwögerer Erich

2

Ilaci Agron

2

Karl Stefan

2

Bauer Markus

1

Bauer Josef

1

Brandstetter Stefan

1

Maringer Jürgen

1

Nazif Uran

1

Ortner Daniel

1

Söllner Stefan

1

Zaucha Patrik

1

Zehetner Martin

1