stehend: Michael Novotny, Markl Norbert, Jozef Antolik, Richard Zögl, Stefan Karl, Sebastian Zaucha, Christopher Vasicek, Halil Tanrikulu, Milan Cernay

hockend: Martin Zehetner, Stefan Puschacher, Wolfgang Merkle, Thomas Schiel, Patrick Zaucha, Selcuk Demircan, Rene Bauer

 

   Ergebnisse und Abschlusstabelle Herbst 2006 - 1. Klasse Nordwest - Mitte        

 

1

SV Droß - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Selcuk (3), Antolik

2:4

2

St.Bernhard - USC Altenwörth
Tore:  Antolik , Tanrikulu

1:2

3

USC Altenwörth - SC Rohrendorf
Tore: Antolik (3)

3:0

4

SC Sitzenberg/Reidling  - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Antolik (3), Selcuk

2:4

 5

USC Altenwörth - SV Weitersfeld 
Tor:  Antolik

1:1

 6

SC Gföhl - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Antolik, Selcuk

1:2

7

USC Altenwörth - SV Rehberg
Tore: Antolik (2), Vasicek

3:3

8

SV Zellerndorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore:  Antolik (3)

0:3

9

USC Altenwörth - USC Kirchberg/Wagram
Tor:

0:1

10

SV Rust - USC Altenwörth
Tor: Tanrikulu

3:1

11

USC Altenwörth - SC Mautern
Tore: Antolik (3), Cernay (2)

5:1

12

USC Altenwörth - SC Sitzendorf
Tore: Antolik (4), Cernay (2), Selcuk

7:0

13

USC Altenwörth - USV Kühnring
Tore:  Tanrikulu (2), Antolik

3:1

 

     

 

PL

Mannschaften SP S U N T+ T- P

1

SV Rehberg

13

11

2

0

40

16

35

2

USC Kirchberg/Wag.

13

10

2

1

41

13

32

3

USC Altenwörth

13

9

2

2

38

15

29

4

SC Rohrendorf

13

7

3

3

29

18

24

5

SV Rust

13

7

1

5

30

20

22

6

SC Sitzendorf/Reidling

13

5

4

4

27

22

19

7

SV Gföhl

13

5

3

5

28

21

18

8

USV Kühnring

13

4

5

4

31

28

17

9

USV Weitersfeld

13

4

4

5

15

20

16

10

USV St.Bernhard

13

4

3

6

19

17

15

11

SV Sitzendorf

13

3

3

7

17

33

12

12

SV Dross

13

3

1

9

19

41

10

13

SV Zellerndorf

13

1

1

11

13

51

4

14

SC Mautern

13

1

0

12

15

47

3

 

Torschütze

 

Antolik  Josef

23

Selcuk  Demircan

6

Cernay  Milan

4

Tanrikulu  Halil

4

Vasicek  Christoph

1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Abgang Herbst 2006: Selcuk Demircan

 Neuzugang Frühjahr 2007: Hayder Yldiz, Isa Senel

 

Ergebnisse und Abschlusstabelle Saison 2006/2007- 1. Klasse Nordwest/Mitte

 

Sa., 31.03.2007  16:30

USC Altenwörth - SV Droß
Tore: Antolik (4), Tanrikulu, Zögl

6:0

Sa., 07.04.2007  16:30

USC Altenwörth - St.Bernhard
Tor:  Antolik

1:1

Mo., 09.04.2007  16:30

SV Kühnring - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Antolik (2), Yildiz, Zaucha, Tanrikulu

5:0

So., 15.04.2007  16:30

SV Rohrendorf - USC Altenwörth 
Tore: Antolik (2), Cernay, Yildiz
0:4
So., 22.04.2007  16:30 USC Altenwörth - SC Sitzenberg/Reidling 
Tore: Antolik (2)
2:2
So., 29.04.2007  16:30 SV Weitersfeld - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Antolik (2)
1:2
Sa., 05.05.2007  16:30 USC Altenwörth - SV Gföhl
Tore: Antolik (2), Yildiz, Markl
4:0
Sa., 12.05.2007  16:30 SC Rehberg - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Antolik (3)
3:3
Sa., 19.05.2007  16:30 USC Altenwörth - DV Zellerndorf
Tore: Antolik (5), Vasicek, Tanrikulu, Yildiz, Cernay
9:2
Sa.,26.05.2007   18:00 USC Kirchberg/Wag.- USC Altenwörth
Tore: Cernay , Yildiz
2:2
Sa.,02.06.2007 USC Altenwörth - SV Rust
Tore: Antolik (2), Yildiz (2), Cernay, Puschacher
6:3
Sa.,09.06.2007   17.30 SC Mautern - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
1:0
Sa.,16.06.2007   17:30. SC Sitzendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore: Antolik (2), Cernay, Zaucha
1:4

 

   

 1. Klasse Nordwest - Mitte   

 

PL

Mannschaften

SP

S

U

N

T+

T-

P

1

USC Kirchberg/Wagram

26

18

7

1

75

23

61

2

USC Altenwörth

 26

17

6

3

86

31

57

3

SC Rehberg

26

16

6

4

73

43

54

4

USV St.Bernhard

26

11

8

7

48

33

41

5

SV  Rust

26

12

5

9

59

45

41

6

SC Sitzenberg/Reidling

26

10

10

6

51

38

40

7

SV Rohrendorf

26

10

8

8

43

43

38

8

SV  Gföhl

26

10

7

9

56

43

37

9

USV Weitersfeld

26

8

8

10

33

40

32

10

USV Kühnring

26

5

9

11

55

60

27

11

SC  Mautern

26

7

2

17

35

71

23

12

SV Zellerndorf

  26

5

4

17

42

96

19

13

SC Droß 

26

5

2

19

40

85

17

14

SV Sitzendorf

26

4

4

18

32

77

16

 

 

Torschützen     

 

 

 

Antolik Josef

50

Cernay Milan

9

Tanrikulu Halil

7

Yildiz Hayder

7

Selcuk Demircan

6

Vasicek Christoph

2

Zaucha Sebastian

2

Puschacher Stefan

1

Markl Norbert

1

Zögl Richard

1