Betreuer: Weber Robert
v.links stehend: Michael Halmer, Jan Blüml, Maximilian Mayer, Maximilian Tentschert
v.links knieend: Paul Blüml, Sebastian Hinteregger, Christoph Sulzer, Tormann Alexander Tentschert

 

Spielplan Herbst 2006  U 9

1 DO., 31.08.2006 17:00

USC Altenwörth - SC Lengenfeld
Tore: MAYER Maximilian (8), BLÜML Jan (6),
HALMER Michael (2), Eigentor (1).

17 : 0
2 SA., 09.09.2006 12:30

SV Rehberg - USC Altenwörth
Tore: MAYER Maximilian (5), BLÜML Jan (4),
HALMER Michael (3), TENTSCHERT Maximilian (1).

  3 :13
3 FR., 15.09.2006 18:00

USC Altenwörth - SC Arnsdorf
Tore: BLÜML Jan (6), HALMER Michael (6), MAYER Maximilian (4), BLÜML Paul (2), SULZER Christoph (1) TENTSCHERT Maximilian (1).

20 : 0
4 FR., 22.09.2006 17:00

SC Rohrendorf - USC Altenwörth
Tore: BLÜML Jan (5), HALMER Michael (4), MAYER
Maximilian (3), TENTSCHERT Maximilian (1), Eigentor (1).

3 : 14
5 FR., 29.09.2006  18:00

USC Altenwörth - USC Grafenwörth
Tore: MAYER Maximilian (6), BLÜML Jan (5),
HALMER Michael (2)

13 : 0
6 SO., 08.10.2006 09:30

SV Haitzendorf  - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
MAYER Maximilian (3), BLÜML Jan (1)

8 :  4
7 SO., 15.10.2006 10:30

USC Altenwörth - SC Kottes
Tore:MAYER Maximilian (8), BLÜML Jan (2)

10 : 3
8 SO., 22.10.2006 13:30

SVU Langenlois - USC Altenwörth
Tore:
Maximilian Mayer, Halmer Michael

  8 : 2

FR., 27.10.2006 18:00

USC Altenwörth - SV Spitz
Tore: Maximilian Tentschert (1), Halmer Michael (2) Jan Blüml (5) Maximilian Mayer (5)

13:0 

                  

                                                                      TABELLE  U 9  

Position Mannschafts  Name Spiele S UE NL   Tore Punkte 
1.   Haitzendorf 9 9 0   109 : 19 27
2.   Langenlois 9 8 1   123 : 9 24
3.   Altenwörth 9 7 2   106 : 25 21
4.   Rehberg 9 5 3   38 : 38 16
5.   Rohrendorf 9 5 4   45 : 50 15
6.   Kottes 9 4 4   32 : 44 13
7.   Lengenfeld 9 3 6   36 : 68 9
8.   Spitz 9 2 7   25 : 76 6
9.   Grafenwörth 9 1 8   10 : 81 3
10.   Arnsdorf 9 0 9   13 : 127 0

 

Torschützenliste
Maximilian Mayer 43
Jan Blüml

34

Michael Halmer 20
Maximilian Tentschert   4
Paul  Blüml   2
Christoph Sulzer   1

1.Runde:
Grafenwörth - Spitz  (2:4), Haitzendorf - Rohrendorf  ( 11:3),  Altenwörth - Lengenfeld  (17:0),
Kottes - Arnsdorf (8:2), Langenlois - Rehberg (10:0).
 

 

2.Runde:
Rehberg - Altenwörth   (3:13), Spitz - Lengenfeld  (4:9), Arnsdorf - Langenlois (0:26),
Rohrendorf - Kottes (4:2), Grafenwörth - Haitzendorf (1:15).

3.Runde:
Lengenfeld - Rehberg  (1 : 2), Altenwörth - Arnsdorf (20:0), Langenlois - Rohrendorf (11 : 0),
Kottes - Grafenwörth (4 : 1), Haitzendorf -Spitz (17 : 0).

4.Runde
Spitz - Rehberg  (1 : 3), Arnsdorf - Lengenfeld (3 : 12), Rohrendorf - Altenwörth (3 : 13),  
Haitzendorf - Kottes  (9 : 1), Grafenwörth - Langenlois (0 : 15).

5.Runde:
Lengenfeld - Rohrendorf  (4 : 9), Altenwörth -  Grafenwörth  (13 : 0), Langenlois  - Haitzendorf (4 : 6),
Kottes - Spitz (7 : 2), Rehberg - Arnsdorf (12 : 0). 

6.Runde:
Spitz - Arnsdorf (9:1), Rohrendorf - Rehberg (2:3), Grafenwörth - Lengenfeld (0 : 6), 
Haitzendorf  -
Altenwörth (8:4), Kottes - Langenlois (0:13).

 7.Runde: 
Langenlois - Spitz (18:1),  Altenwörth - Kottes   (10:3), Lengenfeld - Haitzendorf  (2:9), 
Rehberg - Grafenwörth (11:0), Arnsdorf - Rohrendorf (1:10).

 8.Runde: 
Spitz - Rohrendorf (4 : 6),  Grafenwörth - Arnsdorf (6 : 5), Haitzendorf - Rehberg (10 : 3),
Kottes - Lengenfeld (6 : 2), Langenlois -
Altenwörth (8 : 2).

9.Runde: 
Altenwörth - Spitz   (13:0), Lengenfeld - Langenlois (0 : 1), Rehberg - Kottes (1 : 1),
Arnsdorf  - Haitzendorf (1 : 24), Rohrendorf - Grafenwörth (8 : 0).